TORNEO DE TENIS  "DIEZ DE AGOSTO  2019". SERIES
 
 
 
 
                                                                                                                     
                  MODALIDAD SINGLES                                                                                    
                                                                                                                     
                  Primera Categoría Primera Rueda                                
                  Serie:  A                                                                        
                  Ord. Nombres 1 2 3 4   Pts Ubicación                
                  1 Ihan Durán   2 2 2   6 1.-                
                  2 Joel Mateo Calderón 1   2 2   5 2.-                
                  3 Juan Diego Unda P. 1 1   2   4                  
                  4 Matías Durán  1 1 1     3                  
                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                     
                  Serie :  B                                                                        
                  Ord. Nombres 1 2 3 4   Pts Ubicación                
                  1 Sebastián Garcés   2 2 1   5 2.-                
                  2 Diego Valencia Araujo 1   0 1   2                  
                  3 André López 0 2   1   3                  
                  4 Sebastián  Ramos Vergara 2 2 2     6 1.-                
                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                     
                  Segunda Categoría Primera Rueda                                
                  Serie:  A                                                                        
                  Ord. Nombres 1 2 3 4 Dif. Pts Ubicación                
                  1 David Viteri   2 2 2   6 1.-                
                  2 Mario Almache 1   2 1 -1 4                  
                  3 Byron Durán  1 1   2 1 4 2.-                
                  4 Oswaldo Román  1 2 1   0 4                  
                                                                                                                     
                  Serie:  B                                                                        
                  Ord. Nombres 1 2 3     Pts Ubicación                
                  1 Francisco Salvador   1 2     3 2.-                
                  2 José Eduardo Egas  2   2     4 1.-                
                  3 Efrén Sánchez 1 1       2                  
                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                     
                  Serie:  C                                                                        
                  Ord. Nombres 1 2 3     Pts Ubicación                
                  1 Xavier Carrera   2 1     3 2.-                
                  2 Luis Orquera 1   1     2                  
                  3 José Narváez  2 2       4 1.-                
                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                     
                  Tercera Categoría Primera Rueda                                
                  Serie:  A                                                                        
                  Ord. Nombres 1 2 3 4   Pts Ubicación                
                  1 Esteban Castro   2 2 2   6 1.-                
                  2 Ricardo Herrera 1   1 1   3                  
                  3 Pedro Unda 1 2   2   5 2.-                
                  4 Darling Velásquez 0 2 1     3                  
                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                     
                  Serie  B                                                                        
                  Ord. Nombres 1 2 3 4   Pts Ubicación                
                  1 Johan Durán   2 1 2   5 2.-                
                  2 Jacob Jalil 0   1 0   1                  
                  3 Reinaldo Yanchapaxi 2 2   2   6 1.-                
                  4 Alberto Velásquez 1 2 1     4                  
                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                     
                  Serie:  C                                                                        
                  Ord. Nombres 1 2 3 4   Pts Ubicación                
                  1 Sixto Calero   2 1 0   3                  
                  2 Felipe Salvador 1   0 2   3                  
                  3 Edward Acosta 2 2   2   6 1.-                
                  4 Franklin Rodríguez 2 1 1     4 2.-                
                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                     
                  Serie:  D                                                                        
                  Ord. Nombres 1 2 3 4   Pts Ubicación                
                  1 Rolando Mosquera   2 1 1   4                  
                  2 Marco Estrella 0   0 0   0                  
                  3 Andres Salazar Quintana 2 2   2   6 1.-                
                  4 Isabel Guerrero 2 2 1     5 2.-                
                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                     
                  Serie:  E                                                                        
                  Ord. Nombres 1 2 3 4   Pts Ubicación                
                  1 Raúl Clavijo   1 1 2   4                  
                  2 Diego Vallejo 2   1 2   5 2.-                
                  3 José E. Torres 2 2   2   6 1.-                
                  4 Jorge Luis Gómez 0 0 0     0                  
                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                     
                  Serie:  F                                                                        
                  Ord. Nombres 1 2 3 4   Pts Ubicación                
                  1 Juan Diego Unda Lara   0 2 0   2                  
                  2 Santiago Guerra 2   2 1   5 2.-                
                  3 Boris Travéz 0 1   1   2                  
                  4 Mario Pulgar  2 2 2     6 1.-                
                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                     
                  Cuarta Categoría Primera Rueda                                
                  Serie :  A                                                                        
                  Ord. Nombres 1 2 3 4 Dif. Pts Ubicación                
                  1 Santiago Martínez   2 1 2 más 4 5 1.-                
                  2 Andrés Fuseau 1   1 1   3                  
                  3 Mariano Forno 2 2   1 -8 5                  
                  4 Doménica Carrión 1 2 2   más 4 5 2--                
                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                     
                  Serie :  B                                                                        
                  Ord. Nombres 1 2 3 4 Dif. Pts Ubicación                
                  1 Eduardo Gallardo   2 2 2   6 1                
                  2 Mauricio Campaña 1   1 2 -3 4                  
                  3 Sergio Velásquez 1 2   1 -2 4                  
                  4 Angel Andrei Fuseau 1 1 2   más 5 4 2.-                
                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                     
                  Serie:  C                                                                        
                  Ord. Nombres 1 2 3     Pts Ubicación                
                  1 Carlos Narváez   2 2     4 1.-                
                  2 Eva Paredes 1   1     2                  
                  3 Mijail Fuseau 0 2       2 2.-                
                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                     
                  Serie:  D                                                                        
                  Ord. Nombres 1 2 3   Dif. Pts Ubicación                
                  1 Enrique Samaniego   2 1   -7 3                  
                  2 Nicolás Vallejo 1   2   más 3 3 2.-                
                  3 Fausto Carrión 2 1     más 4 3 1.-                
                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                     
                  Damas A                                                                                  
                  Serie:  A                                                                        
                  Ord. Nombres 1 2 3 4   Pts Ubicación                
                  1 Fernanda Cevallos   2 1 2   5 2.-                
                  2 Milena Hermoza 1   1 2   4                  
                  3 Alexandra Ochoa 2 2   2   6 1.-                
                  4 Yajaira Guachamín 1 1 1     3                  
                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                     
                  Serie:  B                                                                        
                  Ord. Nombres 1 2 3   Dif. Pts Ubicación                
                  1 Maurine Quintana   2 1   0 3 2.-                
                  2 Angie de la Bastida 1   2   -1 3                  
                  3 Marisol Villarroel 2 1     más 1 3 1.-                
                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                     
                  Serie:  C                                                                        
                  Ord. Nombres 1 2 3     Pts Ubicación                
                  1 Grace Ayala   1 2     3 2.-                
                  2 Aitana Durán 2   2     4 1.-                
                  3 Samantha Fuseau 0 1       1                  
                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                     
                  Damas B Primera Rueda                                
                  Serie:  A                                                                        
                  Ord. Nombres 1 2 3 4 Dif. Pts Ubicación                
                  1 Andrea Vásquez   2 1 2 1 5 1.-                
                  2 Jenny Viera 1   2 2 0 5 2.-                
                  3 Daniela Tobar 2 1   2 -1 5                  
                  4 Olivia Díaz 1 0 1     2                  
                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                     
                  Serie:  B                                                                        
                  Ord. Nombres 1 2 3     Pts Ubicación                
                  1 Marcela Castro   2 2     4 1.-                
                  2 Nicole Sánchez 1   2     3 2.-                
                  3 Evita Cedeño 1 1       2